Select: Month: Year: Country:
Boat Type: Class: Search:


March / 2019

17/Mar-28/Apr  - HELLY HANSEN Warsash Spring Series Warsash, England

April / 2019

18/Apr-21/Apr  - Russian J 70 Sailing League Tuapse, Russia
18/Apr-22/Apr  - SPI OUEST France La Trinite sur Mer, France
18/Apr-21/Apr  - Subic Bay Commodore's Cup Subic Bay, Philippines
19/Apr-21/Apr  - RORC Easter Challenge Cowes, Isle of Wight, UK
19/Apr-19/Apr  - The Easter Regatta Columbia, SC, USA
20/Apr-21/Apr  - J 22 Van Uden Reco Regatta Stellendam, The Netherlands
20/Apr-22/Apr  - Puget Sound Spring Regatta Seattle, WA, USA
25/Apr-28/Apr  - Russian J 70 Sailing League Tuapse, Russia
26/Apr-27/Apr  - Cowtown Stampede Fort Worth, TX, USA
26/Apr-28/Apr  - Newport to Ensenada Race Newport Beach, CA, USA
26/Apr  - Quicksilver Cup Charleston, SC, USA
27/Apr-05/May  - 10th Conch Republic Cup (Key West to Havana Cuba} Key West, Florida, USA
27/Apr  - 2019 Tampa Bay Hospice Cup Tampa, FL, USA
27/Apr-28/Apr  - American YC Spring Series Rye, NY, USA
27/Apr-03/May  - Antigua Sailing Week English Harbour, St. Paul's, Antigua
27/Apr-04/May  - Conch Republic Cup Key West & Havana, Key West , USA & Cuba
27/Apr  - Conch Republic Cup Key West Cuba Race Week Key West & Havana, FL, USA
27/Apr-28/Apr  - J 22 Sudwest Cup Worth, Germany
27/Apr-28/Apr  - J 24 Spring Cup Dartmouth, England
27/Apr-28/Apr  - Miami Key Largo Regatta Miami, FL, USA
27/Apr-27/Apr  - North U - Vancouver, BC Boatspeed/Racing Trim Seminar West Vancouver, BC, Canada
27/Apr-27/Apr  - Peter & May Round Antigua Race St. John's, Antigua
27/Apr-28/Apr  - Swiss J 70 Challenge League Lugano, Switzerland
28/Apr-03/May  - Antigua Sailing Week St. John's, Antigua
28/Apr-04/May  - North U Performance Race Week - 19th Annual Captiva Island, FL, USA

May / 2019

03/May-05/May  - German J 70 Sailing League Starnberg, Germany
03/May-05/May  - Helly Hansen NOOD Regatta - Annapolis Annapolis, MD, USA
03/May-05/May  - Helly Hansen NOOD Regatta Annapolis Annapolis, MD, USA
03/May-05/May  - J 22 Berlin Cup Berlin, Germany
03/May-05/May  - MAIOR J/80 Cup Kiel, Germany
03/May-05/May  - Yachting Cup Regatta San Diego, CA, USA
04/May-05/May  - American YC Spring Series Rye, NY, USA
04/May-09/May  - Cuba Rally 2019 Key West, FL, USA
04/May-10/May  - J 24 European Championship Patras, Greece
04/May-10/May  - J 24 European Championship Patras, Greece
04/May-05/May  - J 80 Campeonato de Cantabria Santander, Spain
04/May-05/May  - Race to the Straits Regatta Seattle, WA, USA
04/May  - RORC Cervantes Trophy Race Cowes, Isle of Wight, UK
04/May-05/May  - Swiss J 70 Promotion League Luzern, Switzerland
09/May  - Oregon Offshore International Yacht Race Portland, OR, USA
09/May-12/May  - SAILING Champions League- Act 1 Palma, Spain
10/May-12/May  - Grand Prix de St Cast St Cast, France
10/May-12/May  - RORC Vice Admirals Cup Cowes, Isle of Wight, UK
11/May  - Edlu Distance Race Larchmont, NY, USA
11/May-21/May  - J 22 Jackrabbit Canandaigua , NY, USA
11/May-12/May  - J 80 Grundig Sailing Cup Copenhagen, Denmark
11/May  - The Edlu Distance Race Larchmont, NY, USA
11/May  - Vashon Island - Tri-Island Race Seattle, WA, USA
15/May-18/May  - Bone Island Regatta Sarasota and Naples , FL, USA
17/May-19/May  - German J 70 Sailing League Konstanz, Germany
17/May  - Scottish Islands Peaks Race Oban, Troon, Argyll, Scotland
17/May-19/May  - Swedish J 70 Sailing League Strangnas, Sweden
17/May-19/May  - X Campeonato Gallego de J 80 Baiona, Spain
18/May-19/May  - Almere J 80 Regatta Muiderzand, The Netherlands
18/May-19/May  - Elite Keel Regatta Belvedere, CA, USA
18/May-19/May  - J 24 Rodeo Regatta Tampa, FL, USA
18/May-19/May  - J 80 Wetter Welt Cup Strande, Germany
18/May-19/May  - Oakcliff May Grade 4 Clinegatta Oyster Bay, NY, USA
18/May-19/May  - Swiss J 70 Super League Brissago, Switzerland
19/May  - Stratford Shoal Race New York, NY, USA
22/May-26/May  - Italian J 24 Championship Cervia, Italy
22/May-26/May  - U.S. National Championship Fairhope, Alabama, USA
23/May-26/May  - Russian J 70 Sailing League Kasan, Russia
23/May-26/May  - SAILING Champions League- Act II Porto Cervo, Italy
23/May-27/May  - Swiftsure International Yacht Race Victoria, BC, Canada
23/May-27/May  - Swiftsure International Yacht Race Victoria, British Columbia, Canada
23/May-26/May  - Varna Channel Cup Varna, Bulgaria
24/May-25/May  - 2019 Tampa to Ft. Myers Race Tampa, FL, United States
24/May  - Block Island Race Larchmont, NY, USA
24/May-26/May  - J 80 Conde Godo Regatta Barcelona, Spain
24/May-27/May  - Silvers Marine Scottish Series Tarbert, Loch Fyne, Scotland

Return to the top of this page.